-
Electric era moves closer as STCC cars delivered
-
BTCC battle set to begin at Donington Park
-
Dusan Borkovic joins FIA TCR World Tour grid in Marrakech
-
West Surrey Racing to field just three BMWs at Donington Park
-
Tom Ingram: “I feel in the best shape I’ve ever been in”
-
Marco Butti delighted with maiden Honda podium despite damage
-
-
Tom Coronel
Netherlands, Comtoyou Racing
#1
468 pts
-
John Filippi
France, Comtoyou Racing
#2
441 pts
-
Kobe Pauwels
Belgium, Comtoyou Racing
#3
433 pts
-
Viktor Davidovski
Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, Comtoyou Racing
#4
266 pts
-
Lewis Brown
Country name?, Volcano Motorsport
#5
247 pts
-
Viktor Andersson
Sweden, MA:GP
#6
247 pts
-
Nicola Baldan
Italy, Aggressive Team Italia
#7
235 pts
-
Dušan Borković
Serbia, Target Competition
#8
190 pts
-
Ruben Volt
Estonia, ALM Motorsport
#9
171 pts
-
Isaac Smith
Country name?, Volcano Motorsport
#10
121 pts
- Full results
-
Norbert Michelisz
Hungary, BRC Racing Team
#1
61 pts
-
Mikel Azcona
Spain, BRC Racing Team
#2
46 pts
-
Esteban Guerrieri
Argentina, GOAT Racing
#3
42 pts
-
Marco Butti
Italy, GOAT Racing
#4
42 pts
-
Santiago Urrutia
Uruguay, Cyan Racing
#5
39 pts
-
Thed Björk
Sweden, Cyan Racing
#6
38 pts
-
Néstor Girolami
Argentina, BRC Racing Team
#7
38 pts
-
Yann Ehrlacher
France, Cyan Racing
#8
37 pts
-
John Filippi
France, Volcano Motorsport
#9
24 pts
-
Ma Qing Hua
China, Cyan Racing
#10
22 pts
- Full results
-
Ashley Sutton
United Kingdom, Motorbase Performance
#1
446 pts
-
Tom Ingram
United Kingdom, EXCELR8 Motorsport
#2
400 pts
-
Jake Hill
United Kingdom, West Surrey Racing
#3
372 pts
-
Colin Turkington
United Kingdom, West Surrey Racing
#4
312 pts
-
Josh Cook
United Kingdom, One Motorsport
#5
268 pts
-
Dan Cammish
United Kingdom, Motorbase Performance
#6
253 pts
-
Daniel Rowbottom
United Kingdom, Motorbase Performance
#7
226 pts
-
Ricky Collard
United Kingdom, Speedworks Motorsport
#8
217 pts
-
Adam Morgan
United Kingdom, West Surrey Racing
#9
199 pts
-
Rory Butcher
United Kingdom, Speedworks Motorsport
#10
173 pts
- Full results
-
Brodie Kostecki
Australia, Erebus Motorsport
#1
2888 pts
-
Shane van Gisbergen
New Zealand, Triple Eight Race Engineering
#2
2565 pts
-
Broc Freeney
Australia, Triple Eight Race Engineering
#3
2441 pts
-
Chaz Mostert
Australia, Walkinshaw Andretti United
#4
2287 pts
-
Will Brown
Australia, Erebus Motorsport
#5
2264 pts
-
Cameron Waters
Australia, Tickford Racing
#6
2099 pts
-
Andre Heimgartner
New Zealand, Brad Jones Racing
#7
2016 pts
-
Anton de Pasquale
Australia, Dick Johnson Racing
#8
1818 pts
-
David Reynolds
Australia, Grove Racing
#9
1806 pts
-
Will Davison
Australia, Dick Johnson Racing
#10
1786 pts
- Full results