-
Tom Coronel
Netherlands, Comtoyou Racing
#1
468 pts
-
John Filippi
France, Comtoyou Racing
#2
441 pts
-
Kobe Pauwels
Belgium, Comtoyou Racing
#3
433 pts
-
Viktor Davidovski
Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, Comtoyou Racing
#4
266 pts
-
Lewis Brown
Country name?, Volcano Motorsport
#5
247 pts
-
Viktor Andersson
Sweden, MA:GP
#6
247 pts
-
Nicola Baldan
Italy, Aggressive Team Italia
#7
235 pts
-
Dušan Borković
Serbia, Target Competition
#8
190 pts
-
Ruben Volt
Estonia, ALM Motorsport
#9
171 pts
-
Isaac Smith
Country name?, Volcano Motorsport
#10
121 pts
- Full results
-
Norbert Michelisz
Hungary, BRC Racing Team
#1
196 pts
-
Esteban Guerrieri
Argentina, GOAT Racing
#2
181 pts
-
Thed Björk
Sweden, Cyan Racing
#3
159 pts
-
Yann Ehrlacher
France, Cyan Racing
#4
156 pts
-
Mikel Azcona
Spain, BRC Racing Team
#5
148 pts
-
Ma Qing Hua
China, Cyan Racing
#6
147 pts
-
Santiago Urrutia
Uruguay, Cyan Racing
#7
144 pts
-
Néstor Girolami
Argentina, BRC Racing Team
#8
129 pts
-
Marco Butti
Italy, GOAT Racing
#9
112 pts
-
John Filippi
France, Volcano Motorsport
#10
100 pts
- Full results
-
Jake Hill
United Kingdom, West Surrey Racing
#1
211 pts
-
Tom Ingram
United Kingdom, EXCELR8 Motorsport
#2
207 pts
-
Ashley Sutton
United Kingdom, Alliance Racing
#3
187 pts
-
Dan Cammish
United Kingdom, Alliance Racing
#4
169 pts
-
Josh Cook
United Kingdom, Speedworks Motorsport
#5
153 pts
-
Colin Turkington
United Kingdom, West Surrey Racing
#6
146 pts
-
Adam Morgan
United Kingdom, West Surrey Racing
#7
107 pts
-
Árón Taylor-Smith
Ireland, Power Maxed Racing
#8
107 pts
-
Aiden Moffat
United Kingdom, Speedworks Motorsport
#9
96 pts
-
Tom Chilton
United Kingdom, EXCELR8 Motorsport
#10
94 pts
- Full results
-
Tobias Brink
Sweden, Brink Motorsport
#1
78 pts
-
Robert Dahlgren
Sweden, PWR Racing
#2
76 pts
-
Mikael Karlsson
Sweden, Brink Motorsport
#3
71 pts
-
Jimmy Eriksson
Sweden, Brink Motorsport
#4
55 pts
-
Ola Nilsson
Sweden, Exion Racing
#5
39 pts
-
Anton Marklund
Sweden, PWR Racing
#6
33 pts
-
Axel Bengtsson
Sweden, PWR Racing
#7
23 pts
-
Alexander Graff
Sweden, Exion Racing
#8
20 pts
-
Jonathan Engström
Sweden, Exion Racing
#9
16 pts
-
Calle Bergman
Sweden, Exion Racing
#10
14 pts
- Full results
-
Brodie Kostecki
Australia, Erebus Motorsport
#1
2888 pts
-
Shane van Gisbergen
New Zealand, Triple Eight Race Engineering
#2
2565 pts
-
Broc Freeney
Australia, Triple Eight Race Engineering
#3
2441 pts
-
Chaz Mostert
Australia, Walkinshaw Andretti United
#4
2287 pts
-
Will Brown
Australia, Erebus Motorsport
#5
2264 pts
-
Cameron Waters
Australia, Tickford Racing
#6
2099 pts
-
Andre Heimgartner
New Zealand, Brad Jones Racing
#7
2016 pts
-
Anton de Pasquale
Australia, Dick Johnson Racing
#8
1818 pts
-
David Reynolds
Australia, Grove Racing
#9
1806 pts
-
Will Davison
Australia, Dick Johnson Racing
#10
1786 pts
- Full results